IPL 2017 - Indian Premier League T20: Latest News, Photos, Videos and Live Scores - Hindustan
TeamsPWLTNRRRPts
Mumbai Indians1410400+0.78420
Rising Pune Supergiant149500+0.17618
Sunrisers Hyderabad148501+0.59917
Kolkata Knight Riders148600+0.64116
Kings XI Punjab147700-0.00914
Delhi Daredevils146800-0.51212
Gujarat Lions1441000-0.4128
Royal Challengers Bangalore1431001-1.2997